David Lloyd Leisure Nominee No.3 Limited, Hatfield

updated on 15 March 2018

Official Data

Official Name
DAVID LLOYD LEISURE NOMINEE NO.3 LIMITED
Reg. office address
THE HANGAR MOSQUITO WAY, HATFIELD BUSINESS PARK, AL10 9AX, HATFIELD, Hertfordshire England
Company Number
05768139
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
07/05/2009 - LONDON & REGIONAL (HEALTH CLUBS NO.3) LIMITED
06/09/2006 - PRECIS (2604) LIMITED
SIC Code
74990 - Non-trading company
Date of Incorporation
04 Apr 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Gym Classes, Non-Trading Company, Interval Training, Cicuits

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for David Lloyd Leisure Nominee No.3 Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby David Lloyd facilities

  1. THE HANGAR MOSQUITO WAY, HATFIELD BUSINESS PARK
    AL10 9AX  Hatfield
  2. THE HANGAR MOSQUITO WAY, HATFIELD BUSINESS PARK
    AL10 9AX  Hatfield
  3. THE HANGAR MOSQUITO WAY, HATFIELD BUSINESS PARK
    AL10 9AX  Hatfield
  4. THE HANGAR MOSQUITO WAY, HATFIELD BUSINESS PARK
    AL10 9AX  Hatfield
  5. THE HANGAR MOSQUITO WAY, HATFIELD BUSINESS PARK
    AL10 9AX  Hatfield
Go to our branch locator to see all David Lloyd facilities in Hatfield