David Lloyd Leisure Nurseries Limited, Hatfield

updated on 15 March 2018

Official Data

Official Name
DAVID LLOYD LEISURE NURSERIES LIMITED
Reg. office address
THE HANGAR MOSQUITO WAY, HATFIELD BUSINESS PARK, AL10 9AX, HATFIELD, Hertfordshire England
Company Number
03562049
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
03/12/1998 - ADVENTURES IN WINE LIMITED
01/06/1998 - TRUSHELFCO (NO.2363) LIMITED
SIC Code
74990 - Non-trading company
Date of Incorporation
12 May 1998
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Gym Classes, Non-Trading Company, Interval Training, Cicuits

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for David Lloyd Leisure Nurseries Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby David Lloyd facilities

  1. THE HANGAR MOSQUITO WAY, HATFIELD BUSINESS PARK
    AL10 9AX  Hatfield
  2. THE HANGAR MOSQUITO WAY, HATFIELD BUSINESS PARK
    AL10 9AX  Hatfield
  3. THE HANGAR MOSQUITO WAY, HATFIELD BUSINESS PARK
    AL10 9AX  Hatfield
  4. THE HANGAR MOSQUITO WAY, HATFIELD BUSINESS PARK
    AL10 9AX  Hatfield
  5. THE HANGAR MOSQUITO WAY, HATFIELD BUSINESS PARK
    AL10 9AX  Hatfield
Go to our branch locator to see all David Lloyd facilities in Hatfield