Mr Paul Mather (FNAEA, MARLA), Hatfield

write review
updated on 18 February 2019

Opening Times

ThursdayTh
09:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 17:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 18:00
Closed.
Opens in  3 h 19 min.
3 h 19 min

Official Data

Official Name
MM LETTINGS LTD
Reg. office address
9 High Street, AL6 9EE, Welwyn, Hertfordshire
Company Number
08369463
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
2017-02-09 - MATHER MARSHALL LETTINGS LIMITED
SIC Code
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Date of Incorporation
22 Jan 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
27 Market Place Hatfield Hertfordshire AL10 0LJ
7 Forum Place Hatfield Hertfordshire AL10 0RN

Description

Hatfield Student Lettings, assisting students in Hatfield and surrounding areas to find the right accommodation.


Keywords:
Estate Agents, Property Management, Real Estate Management, Property, Student Rentals
Services
residential property sales
Mr Paul Mather (FNAEA, MARLA) is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Mr Paul Mather (FNAEA, MARLA)!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 11 Market Pl
    AL10 0LJ  Hatfield
    01707 266885
  2. 11 MARKET PLACE
    AL10 0LJ  Hatfield
    01707 266885
  3. 11 Market Place
    AL10 0LJ  Hatfield
    01438 870668
  4. 9 Market Place
    AL10 0LJ  Hatfield
    01707 272727
  5. 7 The Arcade
    AL10 0JY  Hatfield
    01707 260707
  6. 64 Town Centre
    AL10 0JJ  Hatfield
    01707 268100
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies