Orient Estates Limited, Hatfield

write review
updated on 13 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
ORIENT ESTATES LIMITED
Reg. office address
GREAT NORTH ROAD, AL9 5ER, HATFIELD, Hertfordshire
Company Number
05748897
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
27/03/2006 - RAM (111) LIMITED
SIC Code
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Date of Incorporation
20 Mar 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
164 Great North Road Hatfield Herts AL9 5JN

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Real Estate
Orient Estates Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Orient Estates Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 126 GREAT NORTH ROAD-TREETOPS
    AL9 5JN  Hatfield
    01707 264583
  2. 124 GREAT NORTH ROAD
    AL9 5JN  Hatfield
  3. 20 BULL STAG GREEN
    AL9 5DE  Hatfield
  4. 2 THE PARADE, ST ALBANS ROAD
    AL10 0EY  Hatfield
  5. 82 Great North Road
    AL9 5BL  Hatfield
    01707 242890
  6. Great North Business Centre, North Place, 82 Great North Road
    AL9 5BL  Hatfield
    01707 244744
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies