The Management Office Limited, Hatfield

write review
updated on 08 November 2019

Official Data

Official Name
THE MANAGEMENT OFFICE LIMITED
Reg. office address
11 MARKET PLACE, AL10 0LJ, HATFIELD, Hertfordshire England
Company Number
04064897
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
23/03/2010 - RAINE AND CO. MANAGEMENT LIMITED
08/01/2007 - CENTURION ESTATES MANAGEMENT LIMITED
SIC Code
68310 - Real estate agencies
Date of Incorporation
05 Sep 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Real Estate Agencies
The Management Office Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for The Management Office Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 11 Market Pl
    AL10 0LJ  Hatfield
    01707 266885
  2. 11 Market Place
    AL10 0LJ  Hatfield
    01438 870668
  3. 9 Market Place
    AL10 0LJ  Hatfield
    01707 272727
  4. 27 Market Place
    AL10 0LJ  Hatfield
    01438 748007
  5. 7 The Arcade
    AL10 0JY  Hatfield
    01707 260707
  6. 64 Town Centre
    AL10 0JJ  Hatfield
    01707 268100
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies